Class 6A - Region 4  District 14 Standings

Regular Season

  1. Aug 23
    Naples
    at
    Sarasota Riverview
  2. Aug 23
    Bishop Verot
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Aug 23
    Golden Gate
    at
    Gulf Coast
  4. Aug 23
    Tampa Catholic
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  5. Aug 23
    Immokalee
    at
    Clearwater Academy
  6. Aug 23
    Lely
    at
    Island Coast

Kickoff Classic

  1. Aug 16
    Naples
    49-0
    Gulf Coast
  2. Aug 16
    Barron Collier
    cancelled
    Riverdale
  3. Aug 16
    Golden Gate
    cancelled
    Dunbar
  4. Aug 16
    Palmetto Ridge
    7-0
    South Ft. Myers
  5. Aug 16
    North Miami Beach
    18-0
    Immokalee
  6. Aug 16
    Bishop Verot
    14-2
    Lely
Spring Games
  1. May 17
    Carol City
    55-17
    Naples
  2. May 17
    Barron Collier
    53-34
    Southeast
  3. May 16
    Estero & FBA
    Jamboree
    Lely
  4. May 18
    Palmetto Ridge
    23-6
    Key West
  5. May 17
    Immokalee
    21-14
    Superior Collegiate
  6. May 22
    Golden Gate
    14-14
    South Ft. Myers
  1. Aug 30
    Miami Edison
    at
    Naples
  2. Aug 30
    Boyd Anderson
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Aug 30
    Estero
    at
    Golden Gate
  4. Aug 30
    Victory Christian
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  5. Aug 30
    Tampa Jesuit
    at
    Immokalee
  6. Aug 30
    Lely
    bye
  1. Sep 6
    Monsignor Pace
    at
    Naples
  2. Sept 6
    BarronCollier
    at
    Key West
  3. Sept 6
    Golden Gate
    at
    Bonita Springs
  4. Sep 6
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Bishop Verot
  5. Sep 6
    Lely
    at
    Ida Baker
  6. Sep 6
    Immokalee
    at
    Gulf Coast
  1. Sep 13
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Naples
  2. Sept 13
    Lely
    at
    Golden Gate
  3. Sep13
    Immokalee
    at
    Barron Collier
  1. Sep 20
    Lehigh
    at
    Naples
  2. Sept 20
    Barron Collier
    bye
  3. Sept 20
    Key West
    at
    Golden Gate
  4. Sept 20
    Immokalee
    bye
  5. Sep 20
    Moore Haven
    at
    Lely
  6. Sep 20
    Palmetto Ridge
    bye
  1. Sep 27
    Naples
    at
    Barron Collier
  2. Sept 27
    Golden Gate
    at
    Immokalee
  3. Sep 27
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Lely
  1. Oct 4
    Naples
    Open
  2. Oct 4
    Barron Collier
    at
    Cypress Lake
  3. Oct 4
    Riverdale
    at
    Golden Gate
  4. Oct 4
    Clewiston
    at
    Immokalee
  5. Oct 4
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Gulf Coast
  6. Oct 4
    Lake Wales
    at
    Lely
  1. Oct 11
    Lely
    at
    Naples
  2. Oct 11
    Golden Gate
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Oct 11
    Immokalee
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  1. Oct 18
    Barron Collier
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  2. Oct 18
    Naples
    at
    Golden Gate
  3. Oct 18
    Lely
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Oct 25
    Barron Collier
    at
    Lely
  2. Oct 25
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Golden Gate
  3. Oct 25
    Naples
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Nov 1
    Naples
    Open
  2. Nov 1
    Golden Gate
    bye
  3. Nov 1
    Barron Collier
    at
    Gulf Coast
  4. Nov 1
    Port Charlotte
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  5. Nov 1
    University
    at
    Immokalee
  6. Nov 1
    Lely
    bye

Playoffs