Class 6A - Region 4  District 14 Standings

  1. Nov 1
    Naples
    Open
  2. Nov 1
    Port Charlotte
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  3. Nov 1
    University
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Oct 25
    Barron Collier
    at
    Lely
  2. Oct 25
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Golden Gate
  3. Oct 25
    Naples
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Oct 18
    Barron Collier
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  2. Oct 18
    Naples
    at
    Golden Gate
  3. Oct 18
    Lely
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Oct 11
    Lely
    at
    Naples
  2. Oct 11
    Immokalee
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  1. Oct 4
    Naples
    Open
  2. Oct 4
    Barron Collier
    at
    Cypress Lake
  3. Oct 5
    Golden Gate
    bye
  4. Oct 4
    Clewiston
    at
    Immokalee
  5. Oct 4
    Lake Wales
    at
    Lely
  1. Sep 27
    Naples
    at
    Barron Collier
  2. Sept 27
    Golden Gate
    at
    Immokalee
  3. Sep 27
    Palmetto
    at
    Lely
  1. Sep 20
    Lehigh
    at
    Naples
  2. Sept 20
    Key West
    at
    Golden Gate
  3. Sep 20
    Moore Haven
    at
    Lely
  1. Sep 13
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Naples
  2. Sep13
    Immokalee
    at
    Barron Collier
  1. Sep 6
    Monsignor Pace
    at
    Naples
  2. Sept 6
    BarronCollier
    at
    Key West
  3. Sep 6
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Bishopp Verot
  4. Sep 6
    Lely
    at
    Ida Baker
  1. Aug 30
    Miami Edison
    at
    Naples
  2. Aug 30
    Boyd Anderson
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Aug 30
    Victory Christian
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  4. Aug 30
    Lehigh
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Aug 23
    Naples
    at
    Sarasota Riverview
  2. Aug 23
    Bishop
    at
    Verot
  3. Aug 23
    Tampa Catholic
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  4. Aug 23
    Immokalee
    at
    Clearwater Academy

Kickoff Classic

  1. Aug 16
    Gulf Coast
    at
    Naples
  2. Aug 16
    Barron Collier
    at
    Riverdale
  3. Aug 16
    South Ft. Myers
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  4. Aug 16
    North Miami Beach
    at
    Immokalee
  5. Aug 16
    Lely
    at
    Bishop Verot
Spring Games
  1. May 17
    Carol City
    at
    Naples
  2. May 16
    Southeast
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. May 16
    Estero & FBA
    at
    Lely
  4. May 18
    Key West
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  5. May 22
    Superior Collegiate
    at
    Immokalee
  6. May 22
    Golden Gate
    at
    South Ft. Myers