Class 6A - Region 3  District 12 Standings

  1. Sep 21
    Immokalee
    at
    Naples
  2. Sept 21
    Mariner
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Sept 21
    Golden Gate
    at
    East Lee
  4. Sept 21
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    South Ft. Myers
  1. Sep 14
    Naples
    51-0
    Gulf Coast
  2. Sept 14
    Barron Collier
    31-14
    Lakewood
  3. Sept 14
    Golden Gate
    22-15
    Fort Meade
  4. Sept 14
    Palmetto Ridge
    46-21
    Estero
  1. Sep 7
    Naples
    bye
  2. Sept 7
    BarronCollier
    44-33
    Immokalee
  3. Sept 7
    Golden Gate
    14-7
    Lely
  4. Sep 7
    North Ft. Myers
    15-10
    Palmetto Ridge
  1. Aug 31
    Miami Palmetto
    26-17
    Naples
  2. Aug 31
    Superior Collegiate
    32-31
    Barron Collier
  3. Aug 31
    Golden Gate
    31-16
    Lemon Bay
  4. Aug 31
    Riverdale
    35-7
    Palmetto Ridge
  1. Aug 24
    Naples
    30-18
    Miami Edison
  2. Aug 24
    Barron Collier
    29-20
    Regis Jesuit
  3. Aug 24
    Golden Gate
    37-8
    Immokalee
  4. Aug 24
    Palmetto Ridge
    bye

Kickoff Classic

  1. Aug 17
    Naples
    25-14
    North Fort Myers
  2. Aug 17
    Barron Collier
    34-6
    Lely
  3. Aug 17
    Golden Gate
    40-6
    LaBelle
  4. Aug 17
    Palmetto Ridge
    33-6
    Ida Baker
  1. Sep 28
    Naples
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  2. Sept 28
    Barron Collier
    at
    Golden Gate
  1. Oct 5
    Naples
    at
    Lely
  2. Oct 5
    Gulf Coast
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Oct 5
    Golden Gate
    bye
  4. Oct 5
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Immokalee
  1. Oct 12
    Golden Gate
    at
    Naples
  2. Oct 12
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Barron Collier
  1. Oct 19
    South Ft. Myers
    at
    Naples
  2. Oct 19
    Barron Collier
    bye
  3. Oct 19
    Golden Gate
    at
    Riverdale
  4. Oct 19
    Palmetto Ridge
    at
    Gulf Coast
  1. Oct 26
    Barron Collier
    at
    Naples
  2. Oct 26
    Golden Gate
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
  1. Nov 2
    Piper (Sunrise)
    at
    Naples
  2. Nov 2
    Wauchula Hardee
    at
    Barron Collier
  3. Nov 2
    Gulf Coast
    at
    Golden Gate
  4. Nov 2
    Lely
    at
    Palmetto Ridge
Spring Games
  1. May 18
    Naples
    36-0
    St. Pete
  2. May 17
    South Ft. Myers
    27-17
    Barron Collier
  3. May 18
    Golden Gate
    30-21
    Estero
  4. May 16
    Charlotte
    49-6
    Palmetto Ridge